World Cup Global Tables

#🥇▼🥈🥉1/41/8gr.matchespointswinsdrawsdefeatsscoredlost+/-
1.Polska U21308127751533491101924361144217
2.România U21294747431613451111238406177229
3.Česká republika U21303344133147290911739304168136
4.Italia U2129322711413828492838314149165
5.België U212721539712321366154220615749
6.España U2129212291311819661134421417341
7.Magyarország U212920649813023372174123915683
8.Türkiye U212820539912221467134224116081
9.Suomi U2127122271311017149243718515431
10.France U2128114313612321467134320613967
11.Bulgaria U21261022101110217152153519915148
12.Crna Gora U211410021105160179256493-29
13.Deutschland U2129032861012720161184822717453
14.Schweiz U212402244129815447133817114823
15.Brasil U2130014591112520261194519415242
16.Cuba U21190122113728122153584110-26
17.Eesti U2127012151898130391346152168-16
18.Argentina U212801121113106142421648141146-5
19.Portugal U21200103313738323143682128-46
20.Azərbaycan U21180102213646718133373104-31
21.Norge U211401001124738108295199-48
22.Hrvatska U2127002611811018156134119816137
23.Chile U21190020512687019133690146-56
24.Srbija U21260015713981283717441671625
25.Colombia U21170013676688277327690-14
26.Österreich U2117001241062712323787120-33
27.Bosna i Hercegovina U21230011516796216144977146-69
28.Canada U21300100212123361419-5
29.Hellas U2126000681298141421541155158-3
30.Slovensko U2124000451585103301342106142-36
31.Nederland U2126000381592101301151129169-40
32.Perú U21100003343949147185372-19
33.Uruguay U212500026178585241348100161-61
34.México U21140002394958184275081-31
35.Australia U21120002194138115255089-39
36.Rossiya U211200014742391232750104-54
37.Venezuela U21130001210432978284388-45
38.Sverige U216000123222574113856-18
39.USA U2116000111451391093241109-68
40.Danmark U211400010134424412283494-60
41.Moldova U21110001010352048233396-63
42.Việt Nam U219000108292668153660-24
43.Paraguay U21400010314186081325-12
44.England U2120000071367722193787123-36
45.Lietuva U21120000484037813193470-36
46.Israel U216000024201233141553-38
47.Ukraina U2140000131351210624-18
48.Scotland U2130000121072171020-10
49.Latvija U21500000515411131153-42
50.Zhōngguó U21500000515411131057-47
51.Ireland U2140000041231011343-40
52.Hayastan U21300000394117420-16
53.Indonesia U21200000265123323-20
54.Bolivia U2110000013101216-5
55.Malaysia U2110000013310224-2
56.India U21100000130003114-13
57.Singapore U21100000130003519-14
58.Andorra U2110000013202124-2
59.El Salvador U21100000131012210-8
60.Ecuador U21100000130003110-9